Staff : Engineering

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Mobolaji Olufemi Olusina Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
2 Yabatech staff Oladipo Samuel Ayodele Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
3 Yabatech staff Oyeniyi Shina Adeyemi Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
4 Yabatech staff Okesanya Margaret Omonigho Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
5 Yabatech staff Sanusi Tajudeen Owolabi Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
6 Yabatech staff Dickson Patrick Oghenekewe Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Alli Adekunle Adedeji Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic LECTURER I
8 Yabatech staff Ojo Adefemi Samuel Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
9 Yabatech staff Ladapo Hakeem Lanrewaju Agricultural & Bio-environmental Engineering Academic LECTURER I
10 Yabatech staff Amoo Olukayode Adedolapo Chemical Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
11 Yabatech staff Ajiboshin Isaac Olugbemi Chemical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
12 Yabatech staff Ajiboye Gloria Olamide Chemical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
13 Yabatech staff Obisanya Adekunle Adedapo Chemical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
14 Yabatech staff Okoki Mary Felix Chemical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
15 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Idowu Olumide Chemical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
16 Yabatech staff Oni Temitope Olubisi Chemical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
17 Yabatech staff Layode Isiaka Moronkola Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
18 Yabatech staff Toriola-coker Luqman Olalekan Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
19 Yabatech staff Agoro Musliu Olalekan Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
20 Yabatech staff Odunsi Johnson Omotosho Civil Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
21 Yabatech staff Ojo Adedamola Oluwafemi Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
22 Yabatech staff Adeniran-bakare Silifat Mobisayo Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
23 Yabatech staff Olopade Olukayode Samson Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER III
24 Yabatech staff Osifala Kehinde Babajide Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
25 Yabatech staff Osikoya Muili Olatunde Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
26 Yabatech staff Adebakin Hazeez Idowu Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
27 Yabatech staff Kaile Abdulmalik Ahmad Civil Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
28 Yabatech staff Ajimo Adeniyi Oluwadamilola Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER II
29 Yabatech staff Adebayo Omowumi Comfort Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER II
30 Yabatech staff Oladitan Babawale Fatai Civil Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
31 Yabatech staff Ikudehinbu Kikelomo Civil Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
32 Yabatech staff Obeten Stephen Obem Civil Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST I
33 Yabatech staff Igwilo Patrick Okwudili Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
34 Yabatech staff Bassey Idaresit Abraham Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
35 Yabatech staff Ikudehinbu Kikelomo Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
36 Yabatech staff Olowofoyeku Adeoye Moses Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
37 Yabatech staff Sanusi Naseef Adetunji Civil Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
38 Yabatech staff Omokungbe Obafemi Owoseni Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
39 Yabatech staff Adetukasi Adesola Olayinka Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER I
40 Yabatech staff Kotun Mustapha Olanrewaju Civil Engineering Academic LECTURER I
41 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Aderonke Abidemi Civil Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
42 Yabatech staff Arowolo Bolanle Olutola Computer Engineering Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICER
43 Yabatech staff Migah Nwinmene Lucky Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
44 Yabatech staff Adebari Fasasi Adebayo A Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
45 Yabatech staff Otapo Akeem Temitope Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER I
46 Yabatech staff Yekini Nureni Asafe Computer Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
47 Yabatech staff Otunubi Victor Ayodele Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
48 Yabatech staff Akindehin Mukaila Adeniyi Computer Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
49 Yabatech staff Igwe Ndubuisi Steve Computer Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
50 Yabatech staff Phillips Dayo Adekunle Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
51 Yabatech staff Akindehin Mukaila Adeniyi Computer Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
52 Yabatech staff Bello Olalekan Computer Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
53 Yabatech staff Saliu Lateef Abolanle Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
54 Yabatech staff Oloyede Adetokunbo Olamide Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
55 Yabatech staff Shobowale Adekunle Owolabi Computer Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
56 Yabatech staff Sodiq Kazeem Adetunji Computer Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
57 Yabatech staff Tokunbo-cole Mary Olajumoke Computer Engineering Academic LECTURER I
58 Yabatech staff Aremu Samuel Abayomi Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
59 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Olufunmilayo Alice Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
60 Yabatech staff Aizenofe Michael Osobase Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
61 Yabatech staff Okewu Victor Agimiro Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic LECTURER III
62 Yabatech staff Dalhatu Abdulkadir Yahaya Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
63 Yabatech staff Fasasi Olalekan Idris Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
64 Yabatech staff Emordi Hilary Ogechukwu Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
65 Yabatech staff Uwoghiren Nosa Joel Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
66 Yabatech staff Osokoya Samuel Olufemi Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
67 Yabatech staff Muhammed Suleman Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
68 Yabatech staff Owoso Marcus Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
69 Yabatech staff Babalola Isaac Tanimola Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
70 Yabatech staff Babalola Joshua Olu Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
71 Yabatech staff Adekoya Oluwaseyi Fatimah Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
72 Yabatech staff Odubona Ismail Adewale Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
73 Yabatech staff Olayemi Babafemi Joseph Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
74 Yabatech staff Ademowo Jacobson Adewale Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
75 Yabatech staff Adeniran Oladele Ademola Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
76 Yabatech staff Ogbangwor Felix Chukwuka Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
77 Yabatech staff Oghenebrorhie Mary Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
78 Yabatech staff Adeoti Abiodun Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
79 Yabatech staff Aderanti Emmanuel Adebowale Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
80 Yabatech staff Sanya Michael Alabi Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
81 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Moradeun Iyabode Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
82 Yabatech staff Ogunrewo Olukolade F Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
83 Yabatech staff King Victor Sunday Electrical Electronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
84 Yabatech staff Kolawole Isaac Gbadebo Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
85 Yabatech staff Koledoye Titus Olugbenga Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
86 Yabatech staff Tade Adewole Adeniyi Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
87 Yabatech staff Onasanya Mobolaji Agbolade Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
88 Yabatech staff Ladipo Oluwabusayo Ifeoluwa Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic LECTURER II
89 Yabatech staff Eke James Chukwudozie Electrical Electronics Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
90 Yabatech staff Ugochukwu Cecilia Nkwenyechi Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
91 Yabatech staff Ewa Godwin Uduma Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
92 Yabatech staff Awoyoola Oyesola Oluwasesan Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
93 Yabatech staff Johnny Lateefat Ayoyinka Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
94 Yabatech staff Alabi Olubunmi Rebecca Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
95 Yabatech staff Johnny Lateefat Ayoyinka Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
96 Yabatech staff Ogunfowora Tolulope Oluwadamilare Engineering, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
97 Yabatech staff Bajimi Oluwaseun Samson Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
98 Yabatech staff Lasaki-moyosore El-janat Oluwaseun Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
99 Yabatech staff Anyating Fidelis Ololo Engineering, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
100 Yabatech staff Abdulsalam Titilope Kabir Engineering, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
101 Yabatech staff Muraina Alimot Olamide Engineering, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
102 Yabatech staff Balogun Muinot Bisola Engineering, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
103 Yabatech staff Uaboi-egbenni Florence Okhomeata Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
104 Yabatech staff Oresanya-bastus Titilola Antonia Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
105 Yabatech staff Okorocha Adebukola Victoria Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
106 Yabatech staff Ayoola-seriki Anota Toyin Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
107 Yabatech staff Dada Gbemisola Ayoola Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
108 Yabatech staff Subair Idowu Olusola Engineering, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
109 Yabatech staff Ogbodo John Ifeanyi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
110 Yabatech staff Ajala Mosud Taiwo Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
111 Yabatech staff Ajayi Temitope Bamidele Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER II
112 Yabatech staff Mould Ademola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
113 Yabatech staff Adebayo David Oladipupo Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
114 Yabatech staff Okunade Adekunle Ademola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
115 Yabatech staff Musilim Abiodun Abideen Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER I
116 Yabatech staff Moradeyo Omolara Esther Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
117 Yabatech staff Nwosu Edwin Ugochukwu Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
118 Yabatech staff Adedotun Femi John Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
119 Yabatech staff Olalere Nurudeen Abimbola Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
120 Yabatech staff Akinleye Akeem Olamilekan Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
121 Yabatech staff Oddiah Andrew Omogbare Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
122 Yabatech staff Olaogun Rachael Aderemi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
123 Yabatech staff Imhienitamah Debora Odiri Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
124 Yabatech staff Oloketuyi Samson Idowu Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
125 Yabatech staff Ize-balogban Orlando Osadebamwen Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
126 Yabatech staff Akwarandu Hossana Grace Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
127 Yabatech staff Alao Waliou Adjadi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
128 Yabatech staff Ogunrinola Oludele Banji Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
129 Yabatech staff Shopade Gift Nkechi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Academic LECTURER III
130 Yabatech staff Adun Oluwatosin Olubunmi Industrial Maintenance Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
131 Yabatech staff Marinho-talabi Bolajoko Comfort Marine Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
132 Yabatech staff Osia Ikechukwu Obinna Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER II
133 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Oluwaseun Omoniyi Marine Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
134 Yabatech staff Ebifemi Ayodele Steve Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER I
135 Yabatech staff Sobowale Olugbenga Ade Marine Engineering Academic LECTURER II
136 Yabatech staff Kivie Ovie Marine Engineering Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
137 Yabatech staff Abdul Ibraheem Adedotun Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
138 Yabatech staff Abdulkadir Bakare Mechanical Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
139 Yabatech staff Orintunsin Toyosi Kola Mechanical Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
140 Yabatech staff Amaechi Tobenna Kelvin Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
141 Yabatech staff Udoh Effiong Etim Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER TECHNICIAN
142 Yabatech staff Usinola Stephen Ojo Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
143 Yabatech staff Mogbojuri Akinlo Olorunju Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
144 Yabatech staff Ganiyu Joseph Adedotun Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
145 Yabatech staff Mosaku Olusegun Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
146 Yabatech staff Okoye Godfrey Umunna Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
147 Yabatech staff Otobo Daniel Okezi Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
148 Yabatech staff Zikeyi Sunday Alabeni Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
149 Yabatech staff Oladerin Kolawole Olagbami Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
150 Yabatech staff Azike Shedrach Emeka Mechanical Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
151 Yabatech staff Oshinubi Ibrahim Oluwatobi Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
152 Yabatech staff Odivwri Edward Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
153 Yabatech staff Badmus Ismaila Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
154 Yabatech staff Bakri Jamiu Ayodeji Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
155 Yabatech staff Oboduku Lucky Ndidi Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
156 Yabatech staff Raimi Jamiu Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
157 Yabatech staff Ilegbusi Adeleke Ola Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
158 Yabatech staff Bello Mufutau Adebiyi Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF INSTRUCTOR
159 Yabatech staff Akintoye Kabiru Mechanical Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
160 Yabatech staff Borokinni Francis Olusesi Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
161 Yabatech staff Chikwe Joseph Jinanwa Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
162 Yabatech staff Oghene Adebola Modupe Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
163 Yabatech staff Adesina Adeniyi Oluwole Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
164 Yabatech staff Ebere Friday Ekanem Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER II
165 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Temitope Olalekan Mechanical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
166 Yabatech staff Ali Is'haq Agono Mechanical Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
167 Yabatech staff Kolo John Gana Mechanical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
168 Yabatech staff Ohuruogu Nathaniel Mechanical Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
169 Yabatech staff Onasanya Lawrence Ademola Mechanical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
170 Yabatech staff Fadairo Opeyemi Solomon Mechatronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
171 Yabatech staff Ajayi Adesola Olayode Mechatronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
172 Yabatech staff Adekoya Anthony Olayinka Mechatronics Engineering Academic LECTURER II
173 Yabatech staff Ilori Oyegbade Samson Mechatronics Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
174 Yabatech staff Jumah Abdul-ganiyu Adebayo Mechatronics Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
175 Yabatech staff Tairu Onawale Oluwatoyin Mechatronics Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
176 Yabatech staff Ladan Temitope Olasunbo Mechatronics Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
177 Yabatech staff Koya Abisoye Kolawole Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
178 Yabatech staff Ariyo Lawrence Rotimi Metallurgical Engineering Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
179 Yabatech staff Abiola Florence Yetunde Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
180 Yabatech staff Awe Olumuyiwa Isaac Metallurgical Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
181 Yabatech staff Owoeye Femi Timothy Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER I
182 Yabatech staff Kehinde Oluwafemi Omotayo Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
183 Yabatech staff Oyegbami Solomon Onaolapo Metallurgical Engineering Academic SENIOR LECTURER
184 Yabatech staff Oyenuga Monsurat Oyinade Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
185 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Idowu Michael Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
186 Yabatech staff Raji Nasirudeen Kolawale Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
187 Yabatech staff Raji Sadiq Abiola Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER III
188 Yabatech staff Akintan Mercy Wemimo Metallurgical Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
189 Yabatech staff Emoekpere Michael Metallurgical Engineering Academic LECTURER II
190 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abisola Adejoke Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
191 Yabatech staff Amosu Cyril Great Olumuyiwa Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
192 Yabatech staff Adebiyi Elijah Olawale Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
193 Yabatech staff Omitogun Oladayo Ayokunle Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
194 Yabatech staff Adeosun Tunde Adamson Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic CHIEF LECTURER
195 Yabatech staff Babalola Jamiu Olumide Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
196 Yabatech staff Amusa Olawumi Mopelola Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic LECTURER III
197 Yabatech staff Taiwo Adekunle Olugbenga Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
198 Yabatech staff Morenikeji Benjamin Adediran Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
199 Yabatech staff Elom Esther Ola Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
200 Yabatech staff Adewusi Ogonitoluwa Oluwapamilerin Mineral & Petroleum Resources Engineering Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
201 Yabatech staff Awosanya Oluwakemi Fisayo Welding & Fabrication Engineering Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
202 Yabatech staff Hammed Saheed Olalekan Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
203 Yabatech staff Pelemo Josiah Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic LECTURER I
204 Yabatech staff Adekanmbi Victoria Oluwadamilola Welding & Fabrication Engineering Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
205 Yabatech staff Oloko Ganiyu Adekunle Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
206 Yabatech staff Adesanya Patience Edirin Welding & Fabrication Engineering Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
207 Yabatech staff Adewale Samuel Temitope Welding & Fabrication Engineering Academic TECHNOLOGIST II