Staff : Rectory

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Abdurraheem Rahmah Olaoluwa Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
2 Yabatech staff Babade Kofoworola Yemi Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
3 Yabatech staff Oloruntayo Oluwatobi Esther Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
4 Yabatech staff Samaila Olateju Alice Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
5 Yabatech staff Afolayan Adeola Joseph Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
6 Yabatech staff Akinnagbe Modupe Dorcas Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
7 Yabatech staff Osisanya Oluwatosin Adebisi Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
8 Yabatech staff Balogun Idowu Ibrahim Academic Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
9 Yabatech staff Anthony-euba Patience Nkemriche Applied Research & Technology Innovation Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
10 Yabatech staff Okuneye Taiwo Oladimeji Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
11 Yabatech staff Omaji Mathias Null Applied Research & Technology Innovation Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
12 Yabatech staff Olumegbon Akeem Durojaiye Center For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
13 Yabatech staff Kassim Babatope Kudus Centre For Advance Studies Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
14 Yabatech staff Orukotan Daisi Obey Centre For Advance Studies Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
15 Yabatech staff Adumati George Muyiwa Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
16 Yabatech staff Ajayi Femi Adewale Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
17 Yabatech staff Bolaji Oyewale Charles Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
18 Yabatech staff Demben-judgewell Francisca Effiom Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
19 Yabatech staff Oyekunle Titilayo Olubunmi Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
20 Yabatech staff Umweni Mercy Eghosa Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
21 Yabatech staff Zosi Juliana Adaobi Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
22 Yabatech staff Alawode Kabir Olalekan Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
23 Yabatech staff Amadi Chukwunyere Paul Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
24 Yabatech staff Mukhtar Kabir Hussain Centre For Continuous Studies Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
25 Yabatech staff Adegboyega Olufemi Null Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
26 Yabatech staff Folorunso Ezekiel Olusola Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
27 Yabatech staff Ozah Rita Nwakaego Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
28 Yabatech staff Fuwa Aderonke Abosede Centre For Continuous Studies, Office Of The Director Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
29 Yabatech staff Abije Simon Irifo Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
30 Yabatech staff Akinbode Ademola Akinlolu Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
31 Yabatech staff Omotayo Grace Olufunke Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
32 Yabatech staff Salawu Olayiwola Habeeb Centre For Continuous Studies, Part-time Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
33 Yabatech staff Adebiaye Olujide Hakeem Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
34 Yabatech staff Azanor Elizabeth Modupe Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
35 Yabatech staff Layode Hakeem Olatilewa Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
36 Yabatech staff Nwobosi Uchenna Joy Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
37 Yabatech staff Olarewaju Clement Olushola Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
38 Yabatech staff Sadiq Safiyat Ibrahim Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
39 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Centre For Distance And Flexible E-learning (codfel) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
40 Yabatech staff Adedoyin Simon Oluwatimilehin Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
41 Yabatech staff Ademosu Abiodun Babatunde Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST II
42 Yabatech staff Adewunmi Abiodun Friday Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER I
43 Yabatech staff Akomolafe Olumide Tunde Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
44 Yabatech staff Benjamin Jeremiah Benard Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST II
45 Yabatech staff Gbagi Lucky Null Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
46 Yabatech staff Jeariogbe Esther Aina Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST II
47 Yabatech staff Kayode Oluwarotimi Ayodeji Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
48 Yabatech staff Koyenikan Folake Null Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
49 Yabatech staff Oladipo Oluwasegun Null Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
50 Yabatech staff Olayinka Christiana Toluwanimi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
51 Yabatech staff Saliman Ezekiel Rasaq Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
52 Yabatech staff Shogade Adewale Tolulope Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
53 Yabatech staff Yakubu Gbenga Emmanuel Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
54 Yabatech staff Ngene Nonye Goodness Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
55 Yabatech staff Oyedele Joshua Oluwole Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
56 Yabatech staff Victor Blessing Ngozi Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
57 Yabatech staff Omobajesu Oluwasegun Amos Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
58 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
59 Yabatech staff Okocha Anthony Ifechukwude Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
60 Yabatech staff Oke Abisola Temitope Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
61 Yabatech staff Olaifa Oluwafemi Adeyinka Centre For Information Technology And Management Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
62 Yabatech staff Aromire Mary Terdoo Centre For Information Technology And Management, Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
63 Yabatech staff Luke Edafe Thomas Centre For Information Technology And Management, Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
64 Yabatech staff Oyeyinka Iyabo Felicia Centre For Information Technology And Management, Digital Centre Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
65 Yabatech staff Adams Adekunle Suraju Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
66 Yabatech staff Adeoti Azeez Abiodun Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
67 Yabatech staff Alade Felix Oluwafemi Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
68 Yabatech staff Adekunle Kafilat Oyebola Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
69 Yabatech staff Anjuwon Oluwole Akeem Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
70 Yabatech staff Olumuyiwa Kehinde Blessing Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching(senior) SENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
71 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Abdulganiyu Olanrewaju Centre For Information, Communication And Public Relations Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
72 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oluwafunke Comfort Centre For Institutional Policy And Strategy Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
73 Yabatech staff Sonibare Julius Ayobami Centre For Institutional Policy And Strategy Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
74 Yabatech staff Abidoye Lanre Matthew College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
75 Yabatech staff Akinsanya Nurudeen Akinwale College Central Research Laboratory Academic SENIOR LECTURER
76 Yabatech staff Uzoegbo Augustina Obianuju College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
77 Yabatech staff Aliu Aishat Peace College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
78 Yabatech staff Famakinwa Oluwaseyi Akinyemi College Central Research Laboratory Academic LECTURER II
79 Yabatech staff Saliu Oluwatobi Betty College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
80 Yabatech staff Lawal Zaharaddeen Galadima College Central Research Laboratory Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT I
81 Yabatech staff Akinlabi Mojeed Afolabi Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
82 Yabatech staff Alabi Olusina John Consult Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
83 Yabatech staff Ogunyadi Kuburat Ajoke Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
84 Yabatech staff Olajide Olusegun Null Consult Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
85 Yabatech staff Omosanya Samuel Adekanbi Consult Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
86 Yabatech staff Sanusi Asimiyu Adebayo Consult Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
87 Yabatech staff Abotu Victor Onata Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) ACCOUNTANT II
88 Yabatech staff Adebisi Temitayo Israel Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
89 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Henry Monday Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
90 Yabatech staff Aiyemoba Habib Omokhai Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
91 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oni Sunday Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT II
92 Yabatech staff Akanbi Rafiu Null Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIREMAN
93 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Amos Oluwadare Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL FIRE SUPERINTENDENT I
94 Yabatech staff Arowosola Rotimi Fredrick Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
95 Yabatech staff Ashade Olumuyiwa Ayorinde Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
96 Yabatech staff Bashiru Olayiwola N. Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
97 Yabatech staff Esenwah Richard Chukwuma Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
98 Yabatech staff Ijah Okoko James Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
99 Yabatech staff Kaffo Kamoru Oluwaseyi Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
100 Yabatech staff Odubekun Babatunde Samuel Fire Service Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR FIREMAN
101 Yabatech staff Ogah Simon Null Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
102 Yabatech staff Onabote Olajide Abdulwaheed Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
103 Yabatech staff Tomomewo Asheri Oladele Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
104 Yabatech staff Toyo Moses Imole Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
105 Yabatech staff Usifo Ifeanyichukwu Valentine Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
106 Yabatech staff Pius Juliana Osarunwense Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
107 Yabatech staff Toyinbo Emmanuel Oluwabamigbe Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
108 Yabatech staff Onibokun Anthony Olayiwola Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF FIREMAN
109 Yabatech staff Lawal Olatunji Paul Fire Service Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER FIRE SUPERINTENDENT
110 Yabatech staff Aboluwade Opeyemi Samuel Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
111 Yabatech staff Aina Folasade Catherine Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
112 Yabatech staff Aisedion Abiola Omowunmi Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
113 Yabatech staff Akande Opeyemi Lawrence Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
114 Yabatech staff Akinboyewa Ebenezer Rotimi Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
115 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Risikat Adunni Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
116 Yabatech staff Alamu Philips Adejare Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
117 Yabatech staff Apara Temitope Kuburat Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
118 Yabatech staff Daodu Susan Teye Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF INTERNAL AUDITOR
119 Yabatech staff Giwa Azeez Ademola Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
120 Yabatech staff Fafemi Bamigboye Olateju Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
121 Yabatech staff Abasiekong Unyime Sunday Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) INTERNAL AUDITOR II
122 Yabatech staff Oju Thankgod Robert Internal Audit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
123 Yabatech staff Akinbode Oluwatoyin Roseline Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
124 Yabatech staff Edomobi Schola Chioma Nonye Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
125 Yabatech staff Okoroafor Kelechi Gloria Internal Quality Assurance Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
126 Yabatech staff Igri Usang Eyu Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
127 Yabatech staff Ishola Sule Null Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
128 Yabatech staff Monyei Grace Esohe Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
129 Yabatech staff Omowaye Samuel Ojo Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
130 Yabatech staff Olabiyi Azeez Null Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
131 Yabatech staff Jimoh Omolabake Hadijat Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching(senior) SENIOR SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT II
132 Yabatech staff Brown Temitope Oluwabunmi Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
133 Yabatech staff Ayorinde Olukunle Olanrewaju Office Of The Deputy Rector (academic) Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
134 Yabatech staff Akinniyi Love Oghogho Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
135 Yabatech staff Adeleke Faith Eseoghene Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
136 Yabatech staff Oluwafemi Oluwabunmi Christianah Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
137 Yabatech staff Simeon Omokhagbor Andrew Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
138 Yabatech staff Akinbiyi Olukayode Sunday Office Of The Deputy Rector (administration) Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
139 Yabatech staff Abdulsalam Titilope Kabir Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
140 Yabatech staff Adesina Oluyomi Miriam Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
141 Yabatech staff Ajibola-ajo Oluwakemi Olaitan Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
142 Yabatech staff Badejo Henrietta Adebola Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
143 Yabatech staff Kosemani Taiwo Azeez Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
144 Yabatech staff Okanlawon Oluwatoyin Muyinat Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
145 Yabatech staff Orisasona Evelyn Yemi Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
146 Yabatech staff Osuolale Olusola Null Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
147 Yabatech staff Ayanfejo Sulaimon Jide Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
148 Yabatech staff Okeniyi Oluwayomi Daniel Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (junior) MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC I
149 Yabatech staff Majayi Tade Segun Office Of The Rector Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
150 Yabatech staff Owolabi-razaq Ajarat Olaide Office Of The Rector Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
151 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Kabiru Olatoye Office Of The Rector Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
152 Yabatech staff Dere Rasheed Adewale Physical Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ARCHITECT
153 Yabatech staff Onadeko Adewale Saheed Physical Planning Unit Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR TECHNICAL OFFICER
154 Yabatech staff Olekanma Esther Chinwendu Physical Planning Unit Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
155 Yabatech staff Akanbi Omowunmi Abosede Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PURCHASING OFFICER
156 Yabatech staff Etim Anthony Maurice Procurement Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
157 Yabatech staff Fagbamila Olufunmilayo Mary Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
158 Yabatech staff Ibidun Oluwakemi Taiwo Procurement Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
159 Yabatech staff Ilesanmi Olatunbosun Jacob Procurement Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROCUREMENT OFFICER
160 Yabatech staff Obidiegwu Ifeoma Evelyn Procurement Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
161 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Hammed Adebisi Procurement Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICAL OFFICER
162 Yabatech staff Agbelese Bolanle Cecilia Servicom Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
163 Yabatech staff Dakoru Elfrida Null Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
164 Yabatech staff Faleye Oluwadare Adio Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
165 Yabatech staff Opawole Oluwatosin Basirat Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
166 Yabatech staff Osineye Monilola Morili Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
167 Yabatech staff Ikpa Monday Romeo Siwes/placement Unit Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
168 Yabatech staff Amapakabo Biekoroma Charity Special Duties Non-teaching (senior) DIRECTOR (SPECIAL DUTIES)
169 Yabatech staff Awoponle Ademola Joseph Special Duties Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
170 Yabatech staff Momodu Sikiru Olukayode Special Duties Ii Non-teaching (senior) DIRECTOR (SPECIAL DUTIES)
171 Yabatech staff Abon Stella Chioma Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
172 Yabatech staff Adedokun Sunday Emmanuel Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
173 Yabatech staff Adeogun Oluwakemi Florence Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
174 Yabatech staff Aigbiniode Clement Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
175 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Bamidele Helen Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
176 Yabatech staff Akinmurele Samson Ranti Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
177 Yabatech staff Akintujoye Olaniyi Iyiola Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
178 Yabatech staff Akinwande Adepeju Adeola Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
179 Yabatech staff Akpan Ime Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
180 Yabatech staff Aworinde Rasheed Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
181 Yabatech staff Ayika Obianuju Blessing Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
182 Yabatech staff Binuyo Bolaji Saheed Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
183 Yabatech staff Bodunde Ogunnusi Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
184 Yabatech staff Ehinmowo Monday Patrick Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
185 Yabatech staff Fajinmi Motunrayo Oluremi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
186 Yabatech staff Ibikunle Moroof Azeez Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
187 Yabatech staff Ibitayo Helen Morenike Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
188 Yabatech staff Idowu Mojirade Olubunmi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
189 Yabatech staff Igiestemhe Christiana Omoyemen Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
190 Yabatech staff Ikpi Samuel Abam Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
191 Yabatech staff Ikwumonu Joseph Agbo Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
192 Yabatech staff Iroko Mumuni Oluwaseyi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICAL OFFICER
193 Yabatech staff Ismail Muhammed Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
194 Yabatech staff James Lawrence Enang Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
195 Yabatech staff Jegede Adeola Temitope Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
196 Yabatech staff Liman Ujong Uno Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
197 Yabatech staff Mbang Nneoyi Egwu Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
198 Yabatech staff Obadimu Titilayo Adefunke Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
199 Yabatech staff Okhiria Paul Ailememoagbon Students Affairs Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
200 Yabatech staff Okoro Joseph Ifeonye Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
201 Yabatech staff Okougbo Deborah Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
202 Yabatech staff Oladipo Abosede Olufunmilola Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
203 Yabatech staff Olanrewaju Oluwafemi Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
204 Yabatech staff Olawuyi Tajudeen Alabi Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
205 Yabatech staff Omowanle Raphael Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
206 Yabatech staff Omowaye Mojisola Mary Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
207 Yabatech staff Osunde Olumuyiwa Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
208 Yabatech staff Otegbeye Omoniyi Dada Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
209 Yabatech staff Sanni Isiaka Olugbenga Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
210 Yabatech staff Seton Taiwo Adeyanju Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
211 Yabatech staff Sobisi Omolara Modina Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
212 Yabatech staff Thomas George Ileogben Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
213 Yabatech staff Ubaha Honest Archibong Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
214 Yabatech staff Ude Reks Ogbonna Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
215 Yabatech staff Usang Sunday Null Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
216 Yabatech staff Victor-ali Victoria Itanka Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
217 Yabatech staff Aluko Gbenga Emmanuel Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
218 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
219 Yabatech staff Olaoye Oloyede Elijah Students Affairs Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
220 Yabatech staff Odozi Anuli Faith Students Affairs, Guidance And Counselling Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
221 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Oluwafisayo Seun Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
222 Yabatech staff Anjorin Ayodele David Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
223 Yabatech staff Babalola Ibukun Agnes Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
224 Yabatech staff Soyoye Morayo Taibat Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
225 Yabatech staff Odejayi Joshua Oluwasegun Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
226 Yabatech staff Moyebi Moses Olushola Students Affairs, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
227 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Kayode Dare Students Affairs, Office Of The Sub-dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
228 Yabatech staff Akuneto Uzoma Dayo Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) COACH
229 Yabatech staff Raji Jamiu Aremu Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
230 Yabatech staff Yamala Frederick Eguriase Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF COACH
231 Yabatech staff Zikora Onyedika Jefferson Students Affairs, Sports Section Non-teaching (senior) COACH
232 Yabatech staff Adebayo Shakiratu Oluwatoyin Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
233 Yabatech staff Adebesin Wemimo Olasunbo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
234 Yabatech staff Adebowale Olugbenga James Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
235 Yabatech staff Adebowale Victoria Modupeola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
236 Yabatech staff Adesola Temitope Adeola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
237 Yabatech staff Ajewole Kayode Timothy Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
238 Yabatech staff Akinfolarin Oludola Olugbenga Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR COACH
239 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Ganiyu Bayo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
240 Yabatech staff Akinyemi Sikiru Adekunle Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
241 Yabatech staff Alaba Kayode Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
242 Yabatech staff Amenhinola Faith Agbon Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
243 Yabatech staff Chukwumati Goodhope Null Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
244 Yabatech staff Durodola Waheed Olalekan Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) CHIEF PORTER
245 Yabatech staff Eyinfunjowo Olakunle Gbenga Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
246 Yabatech staff Iduh Sylvester Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
247 Yabatech staff Ihegaranya Levi Null Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
248 Yabatech staff Ikpe Happiness Ndifreke Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
249 Yabatech staff James-enang Peritta Mbang Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
250 Yabatech staff Moses Ima-obong Null Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
251 Yabatech staff Ogah Joel Arubi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
252 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adeleke Sunday Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
253 Yabatech staff Ogunsemoyin Oluwaseun Oluropo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
254 Yabatech staff Oguntoyinbo Modupeoluwa Abosede Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN
255 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Gabriel Sola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
256 Yabatech staff Ojo Olakiitan Moyosola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
257 Yabatech staff Ojo Oluwaseun Olatunde Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
258 Yabatech staff Okochu Peter Cyril Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
259 Yabatech staff Okpa-esang Gloria Omobola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
260 Yabatech staff Olasegha Olasunkanmi Bolawa Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
261 Yabatech staff Olayiwola Adesegun Null Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
262 Yabatech staff Olorunferanmi Yemisi Sadiat Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
263 Yabatech staff Oluwadapo Modupe Rebecca Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
264 Yabatech staff Oluwatayo Olajide Samuel Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
265 Yabatech staff Oluyokun Sharafadeen Abiola Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
266 Yabatech staff Omileye Oladipo Adebayo Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
267 Yabatech staff Omodunni Olajumoke Olubunmi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
268 Yabatech staff Otusanya Oyebisi Adebowale Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
269 Yabatech staff Oyesile Iyabo Olubunmi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
270 Yabatech staff Oyewole Diran Olufemi Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
271 Yabatech staff Pedro Oladimeji Ige Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
272 Yabatech staff Popoola Ola Michael Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
273 Yabatech staff Sanusi Bunmi Morenike Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
274 Yabatech staff Shonekan Idowu Mary Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
275 Yabatech staff Sikiru Qudus Akanji Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
276 Yabatech staff Udoh Daniel Ezekiel Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
277 Yabatech staff Yahaya Olawale Null Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
278 Yabatech staff Yusuf Adepeju Rukayat Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
279 Yabatech staff Ejikam Linda Chinonso Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
280 Yabatech staff Shoetan Olufunke Abosede Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
281 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Dukoke Philip Students Affairs, Students Welfare Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
282 Yabatech staff Adebule Adejoke Susannah Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
283 Yabatech staff Ekom Ibiang Enang Surveillance Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
284 Yabatech staff Usman Olawale Sodiq Tetfund Centre Of Excellence Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
285 Yabatech staff Akintola Enoch Ayoola Tetfund Centre Of Excellence Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
286 Yabatech staff Adeniran Saka Alagbe Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
287 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adetunji David Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
288 Yabatech staff Afolabi Ismaila Oladimeji Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
289 Yabatech staff Akinyoade Segun Timothy Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
290 Yabatech staff Dawodu Jamiu Femi Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
291 Yabatech staff Ejikam Basil Anayo Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
292 Yabatech staff Eromosele Monday Usiahon Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
293 Yabatech staff George Ayodele Adebowale Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
294 Yabatech staff Nosirudeen Nurudeen Adekunle Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
295 Yabatech staff Obong Anthony Joshua Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
296 Yabatech staff Ogunnowo Ibrahim Odusegun Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
297 Yabatech staff Ojobe Surajudeen Ade Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
298 Yabatech staff Sholaja Ismaila Taiwo Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
299 Yabatech staff Idowu Clement Abiodun Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
300 Yabatech staff Williams Adetutu Temitope Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
301 Yabatech staff Sadiq Babatunde Dauda Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
302 Yabatech staff Tijani Fatai Olaniyan Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
303 Yabatech staff Musa Yekini Null Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
304 Yabatech staff Olajide David Sunday Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
305 Yabatech staff Olojede Stephen Olawale Transport Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
306 Yabatech staff Oyebanji Yaro Rafiu Transport Non-teaching(senior) CHIEF DRIVER
307 Yabatech staff Salau Ayotunde Waidi Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
308 Yabatech staff Umaru Aishat Anuoluwapo Unevoc Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
309 Yabatech staff Jatto Theresa Chinyere Unevoc Centre For Research And Sustainable Development Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
310 Yabatech staff Aliyu Sani Null Unevoc Centre For Research And Sustainable Development Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
311 Yabatech staff Green Michael Oluwatosin Yabatech Radio Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER