Staff : Technology

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Arilewo Adeyemi Emmanuel Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
2 Yabatech staff Mafimidiwo Ayotunde Nathanael Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
3 Yabatech staff Mohammed Hassan Abubakar Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
4 Yabatech staff Rabiu Lukman Ayofe Agricultural Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
5 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Samuel Adetayo Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
6 Yabatech staff Saibu Oyinloye Omotoyosi Agricultural Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Shuaibu Jazuli Agricultural Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
8 Yabatech staff Sule Ramotu Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER III
9 Yabatech staff Adebayo Babatunde John Agricultural Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
10 Yabatech staff Ayeni Olubanji Adeleye Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
11 Yabatech staff Hassan Temidayo Isiak Agricultural Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
12 Yabatech staff Adeyinka Ahmed Olamilekan Agricultural Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
13 Yabatech staff Ngbede Benedicta Ometite Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER III
14 Yabatech staff Oyegoke Olufunso Olawale Agricultural Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
15 Yabatech staff Akhigbe-ahonkhai Caroline Ekiomoado Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER III
16 Yabatech staff Igannah Thankgod Akpo-ebi Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
17 Yabatech staff Balogun Eyitayo Oladimeji Agricultural Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
18 Yabatech staff Akinfemi Abayomi Agricultural Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
19 Yabatech staff Onyewuchi Ikechukwu Vincent Agricultural Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
20 Yabatech staff Bankole Micheal Olajide Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
21 Yabatech staff Bello Rukayat Omobolanle Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
22 Yabatech staff Olayemi Wasiu Ajani Agricultural Technology Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
23 Yabatech staff Rosulu Hamed Olamiji Agricultural Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
24 Yabatech staff Iyiowunawi Kamoru Korede Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
25 Yabatech staff Adenola Afeez Alaba Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
26 Yabatech staff Iyiowunawi Kamoru Korede Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
27 Yabatech staff Samuel Olanrewaju Biodun Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
28 Yabatech staff Alausa Jelili Olawale Agricultural Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
29 Yabatech staff Abdulazeez Saidat Adeola Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER III
30 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Olabisi Adetutu Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
31 Yabatech staff Abasilim Chinwe Frances Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
32 Yabatech staff Aminu Folasade Oluremi Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER I
33 Yabatech staff Ojo Olushina Opeyemi Agricultural Technology Academic LECTURER II
34 Yabatech staff Toku Abiodun Sunday O. Agricultural Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
35 Yabatech staff Tomoloju Sunday Judith Computer Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
36 Yabatech staff Aigbokhan Edwin Enaholo Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
37 Yabatech staff Okikiola Folasade Mercy Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
38 Yabatech staff Osibajo Adesola Sunday Computer Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
39 Yabatech staff Fatoki Olatoye Kehinde Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
40 Yabatech staff Opiarighodare Donaldson Kesiena Computer Technology Academic LECTURER III
41 Yabatech staff Fuwa Aderonke Abosede Computer Technology Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
42 Yabatech staff Ososanya Oluwayemi Idowu Computer Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
43 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adeniran Adedeji Computer Technology Academic LECTURER II
44 Yabatech staff Udeh Amaka Juliana Computer Technology Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
45 Yabatech staff Umar Imran Computer Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
46 Yabatech staff Ayannuga Olanrewaju Olalekan Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
47 Yabatech staff Haastrup Adeleye Victor Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
48 Yabatech staff Okubote Amos Olakunle Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
49 Yabatech staff Oladiboye Olasunkanmi Esther Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
50 Yabatech staff Akinade Abigail Oluwatoyin Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
51 Yabatech staff Oyeola Susan Toyin Computer Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
52 Yabatech staff Olaitan Abiola John Computer Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
53 Yabatech staff Oyeyinka Isaiah Kolawole Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
54 Yabatech staff Ikotun Abiodun Motunrayo Computer Technology Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
55 Yabatech staff Bashiru Silifat Folashade Computer Technology Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
56 Yabatech staff Bello Afsat Bola Computer Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
57 Yabatech staff Adeleye Elizabeth Oluwatoyin Computer Technology Academic ASSISTANT CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
58 Yabatech staff Akinsola Adeniyi Foluso Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
59 Yabatech staff Rufai Mohammed Mutiu Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
60 Yabatech staff Usman Al-amin Bala Computer Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
61 Yabatech staff Adelokun Adebowale Paul Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
62 Yabatech staff Ishola Patience Eloho Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
63 Yabatech staff Akinwole Agnes Kikelomo Computer Technology Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
64 Yabatech staff Oloketuyi Samuel Jimoh Computer Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
65 Yabatech staff Oludipe Olusanmi Olugbuyi Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
66 Yabatech staff Ogundele Israel Oludayo Computer Technology Academic LECTURER II
67 Yabatech staff Olukumoro Olugbenga Sunday Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
68 Yabatech staff Alakiri Harrison Osarenren Computer Technology Academic LECTURER I
69 Yabatech staff Adetoba Bolaji Tiwalola Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
70 Yabatech staff Sokunbi Michael Adio Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
71 Yabatech staff Solanke Ilesanmi Olusegun Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
72 Yabatech staff Solomon Oludare Oladele Computer Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
73 Yabatech staff Ogunsola Elizabeth Oluwaseun Computer Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
74 Yabatech staff Alomaja Victor Ojumu Computer Technology Academic LECTURER III
75 Yabatech staff Onadokun Isaac Olawale Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
76 Yabatech staff Aromolaran Adewale Ayodeji Computer Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
77 Yabatech staff Adigun Johnson Oyeranmi Computer Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
78 Yabatech staff Ojo Olanrewaju Computer Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
79 Yabatech staff Lawal Lateef Olaitan Computer Technology Academic LECTURER II
80 Yabatech staff Lawal Olawale Nasiru Computer Technology Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
81 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abiodun Folurera Computer Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
82 Yabatech staff Okufi Olufunmilayo Anike Epe Campus, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
83 Yabatech staff Opeifa Akinde Olalekan Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
84 Yabatech staff Lofinmakin Funmilola Kehinde Food Technology Academic LECTURER I
85 Yabatech staff Oresanya Tolulope Omowunmi Food Technology Academic LECTURER I
86 Yabatech staff Abiola Sherifat Tanwa Food Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
87 Yabatech staff Diiv Jude Terhemba Food Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
88 Yabatech staff Obasi Chinonye Esther Food Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
89 Yabatech staff Festus-adefeyisan Funmilayo Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
90 Yabatech staff Okolie Nwabueze Peter Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
91 Yabatech staff Okoro Casmir Chukwuemeka Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
92 Yabatech staff Ajekwene Angela Ebehi Food Technology Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
93 Yabatech staff Osuigwe Chinyere Damilare Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
94 Yabatech staff Obadimu Omotolani Oluwatosin Food Technology Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
95 Yabatech staff Adebayo-oyetoro Abiodun Omowonuola Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
96 Yabatech staff Atoyebi Aishat Fehintola Food Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
97 Yabatech staff Oyegbola John Oluwole Food Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
98 Yabatech staff Babatunde Adenike Idayat Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
99 Yabatech staff Olaleye Hannah Temitayo Temitayo Food Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
100 Yabatech staff Akinjayeju Oluwole Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
101 Yabatech staff Obong Matilda Usenobong Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
102 Yabatech staff Bankole Bolanle Olayinka Food Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
103 Yabatech staff Olatidoye Olawale Paul Food Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
104 Yabatech staff Adelana Ebenezer Olufemi Food Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
105 Yabatech staff Odupitan Mosunmola Dolapo Food Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
106 Yabatech staff Akinwande Femi Fidelis Food Technology Academic LECTURER III
107 Yabatech staff Brai Maimunat Remi Food Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
108 Yabatech staff Alade Ayoke Sikira Food Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
109 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Oladeinde Olatunde Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
110 Yabatech staff Adesala Samuel Olusola Food Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
111 Yabatech staff Aluko Faith Oghenevweta Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
112 Yabatech staff Aluko Omodele Food Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
113 Yabatech staff Kole Opeoluwa Funlola Food Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
114 Yabatech staff Ojeme Abiodun Sunday Food Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
115 Yabatech staff Ojo Titilayo Olubukola Hospitality Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
116 Yabatech staff Taiwo Abiola Oludayo Hospitality Management Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
117 Yabatech staff Akinbo Oyeronke Olufunmilayo Hospitality Management Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
118 Yabatech staff Arije Olanrewaju Patrick Hospitality Management Technology Academic LECTURER II
119 Yabatech staff Jejelowo Sunday Simon Hospitality Management Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
120 Yabatech staff Macaulay Oluwaseun Timothy Hospitality Management Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
121 Yabatech staff Madamidola Oluwafunmike Oluwadamilola Hospitality Management Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
122 Yabatech staff Odiogbeyi Nyerede Akpome Hospitality Management Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
123 Yabatech staff Okuneye Shadiat Ajoke Hospitality Management Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
124 Yabatech staff Yomi-ganiu Ronke Ramat Hospitality Management Technology Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
125 Yabatech staff Ibe Phibian Ekwutosi Hospitality Management Technology Academic LECTURER II
126 Yabatech staff Obih Omoturhobo Comfort Hospitality Management Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
127 Yabatech staff Olawumi Oluwatosin Adebimpe Hospitality Management Technology Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR LABORATORY ASSISTANT
128 Yabatech staff Uchechukwu Chidinma Albertha Hospitality Management Technology Academic LECTURER III
129 Yabatech staff Dada Bolanle Abike Hospitality Management Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
130 Yabatech staff Olufosoye Micheal Dele Hospitality Management Technology Academic TECHNOLOGIST I
131 Yabatech staff Aledare Eladi Iyabo Hospitality Management Technology Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
132 Yabatech staff Kayode Susan Biodun Hospitality Management Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
133 Yabatech staff Anyafulu Aninoritse Sophia Hospitality Management Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
134 Yabatech staff Esan Yetunde Olanrewaju Hospitality Management Technology Academic SENIOR LECTURER
135 Yabatech staff Emma-egoro Praise Leisure & Tourism Management Academic LECTURER III
136 Yabatech staff George Obi Faith Leisure & Tourism Management Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
137 Yabatech staff Okunlola Gabriel Adeyemi Leisure & Tourism Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
138 Yabatech staff Ayodele Opeyemi Samuel Leisure & Tourism Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
139 Yabatech staff Adedayo Oluwatoyin Lydia Leisure & Tourism Management Academic SENIOR LECTURER
140 Yabatech staff Ogbonna Comfort Ogechi Leisure & Tourism Management Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
141 Yabatech staff Echeta Sydney Onuchukwu Leisure & Tourism Management Academic LECTURER I
142 Yabatech staff Egere Chioma Afonma Leisure & Tourism Management Academic LECTURER II
143 Yabatech staff Omotesho Olubukola Onaolapo Leisure & Tourism Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
144 Yabatech staff Koya Ewaola Oladunni Leisure & Tourism Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
145 Yabatech staff Lasisi Abiodun Latifat Leisure & Tourism Management Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
146 Yabatech staff Agoha Ngozi Lebechi Nutrition & Dietetics Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
147 Yabatech staff Nnoka Kingsley Obinna Nutrition & Dietetics Academic LECTURER I
148 Yabatech staff Ogunmuyiwa Yusuf Adeleke Nutrition & Dietetics Academic LECTURER III
149 Yabatech staff Olubode Kehinde Yetunde Nutrition & Dietetics Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
150 Yabatech staff Omodanisi Elizabeth Adedayo Nutrition & Dietetics Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
151 Yabatech staff Osisanya Olufemi Joseph Nutrition & Dietetics Academic CHIEF LECTURER
152 Yabatech staff Mojekwu Christy Chinyere Nutrition & Dietetics Academic CHIEF LECTURER
153 Yabatech staff Akeredolu Ifeoma Augustina Nutrition & Dietetics Academic CHIEF LECTURER
154 Yabatech staff Oladejo Mariam Abidemi Nutrition & Dietetics Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
155 Yabatech staff Selesi Olawale Samson Nutrition & Dietetics Academic LECTURER III
156 Yabatech staff Adeoso Abiodun Olaitan Nutrition & Dietetics Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
157 Yabatech staff Adegeye Oluwaseyi Madesola Nutrition & Dietetics Academic TECHNOLOGIST II
158 Yabatech staff Ariyibi Olufemi Akinsola Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
159 Yabatech staff Ugo Ugonna Kingsley Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
160 Yabatech staff Okhuarobo Mary Uwane Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
161 Yabatech staff Adah Daniel Aboje Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
162 Yabatech staff Adeakin Olanibugbe Adeniyi Samuel Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
163 Yabatech staff Ajekwene Kingsley Kema Polymer & Textile Technology Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
164 Yabatech staff Awosanya Abayomi Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
165 Yabatech staff Muhammed Raji Abdulwasiu Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER II
166 Yabatech staff Yibowei Moses Ebiowei Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER II
167 Yabatech staff Hassan Mufutau Olusegun Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
168 Yabatech staff Owen Macaulay Mfon Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
169 Yabatech staff Okewu Liberty Apeh Polymer & Textile Technology Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
170 Yabatech staff Ichetaonye Simon Ikechukwu Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
171 Yabatech staff Idemudia Osayanyobo Lawrence Polymer & Textile Technology Academic SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
172 Yabatech staff Oladiran Fatai Olashina Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
173 Yabatech staff Adebule-oloyede Oluwaseunonaara Hannah Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
174 Yabatech staff Akindiya Oludare Isaiah Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER I
175 Yabatech staff Adekeye Tajudeen Olaniyi Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER II
176 Yabatech staff Oderinde Olusola Adisa Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
177 Yabatech staff Adebule-oloyede Oluwaseunonaara Hannah Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching () CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
178 Yabatech staff Ishola Adebayo Wasiu Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF LABORATORY ASSISTANT
179 Yabatech staff Odubunmi Joy Omonefe Polymer & Textile Technology Academic LECTURER II
180 Yabatech staff Rotimi Victor Oreoluwa Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
181 Yabatech staff Ishola Adebayo Wasiu Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
182 Yabatech staff Olupinla Olufemi Abiodun Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
183 Yabatech staff Diriyah Gideon Daniel Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
184 Yabatech staff Ogunleye Christopher Olarinde Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
185 Yabatech staff Alebiosu Olubunmi Samuel Polymer & Textile Technology Academic CHIEF LECTURER
186 Yabatech staff Egunjobi Blessing Aderemi Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
187 Yabatech staff Alo Oluwatosin Rebecca Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
188 Yabatech staff Omolola Olarotimi Reuben Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) TECHNICIAN
189 Yabatech staff Kosoko-king Mercy Adewunmi Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
190 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Oluwafisayo Seun Polymer & Textile Technology Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
191 Yabatech staff Apeh George Ahmadu Polymer & Textile Technology Academic PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGIST
192 Yabatech staff Ojo Temitope Oluwakemi Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
193 Yabatech staff Oketola Christianah Adeyemi Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
194 Yabatech staff Giwa Aminat Omolara Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
195 Yabatech staff Akande Esther Olubusayo Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
196 Yabatech staff Dada Damilola Esther Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
197 Yabatech staff Keshinro Olayinka Oriyomi Technology, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
198 Yabatech staff Oyekunle Titilayo Olubunmi Technology, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
199 Yabatech staff Eesa Murtala Muhammad Technology, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
200 Yabatech staff Emonyon Paul Akhere Technology, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
201 Yabatech staff Banjo Temitope Oluwabunmi Technology, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
202 Yabatech staff Ajose-agbeseyi Adekunbi Bolatito Technology, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
203 Yabatech staff Adeoye Afolake Elizabeth Technology, Office Of The School Officer Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
204 Yabatech staff Okeke Chukwuyem Josephine Technology, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
205 Yabatech staff Orunko Christopher Ade Technology, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
206 Yabatech staff Olatoye Temilola Bolaji Technology, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
207 Yabatech staff Egbo Maria Technology, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANT
208 Yabatech staff Onabanjo Olukorede Elizabeth Technology, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT