Staff : Registry

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Udeh Maduka Nwangbo Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
2 Yabatech staff Oriola Idowu Bamidele Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
3 Yabatech staff Abiire Peter Oluwafemi Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
4 Yabatech staff Ukachukwu Godfrey Ekene Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
5 Yabatech staff Umoren Sunday Asuquo Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
6 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
7 Yabatech staff Gboko Olubukola Elizabeth Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
8 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Academic Board Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
9 Yabatech staff Oyebanji Ademola Peter Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
10 Yabatech staff Oladipupo Beatrice Ngozi Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
11 Yabatech staff Olaifa Olalekan Kabir Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
12 Yabatech staff Muibi Kehinde Abdulahi Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
13 Yabatech staff Aworinde Saheed Abolaji Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
14 Yabatech staff Salako Elizabeth Alero Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
15 Yabatech staff Eniola Quadri Adekunle Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
16 Yabatech staff Afolayan Adeola Joseph Academic Board Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
17 Yabatech staff Abdullateef-ajala Sametu Olayinka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
18 Yabatech staff Pam Sussan Chinasa Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
19 Yabatech staff Osibeluwo Olawunmi Afolake Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
20 Yabatech staff Victor-ali Victoria Itanka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
21 Yabatech staff Adebayo Bolanle Olutoyin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
22 Yabatech staff Kolawole Modupe O. Funmi Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
23 Yabatech staff Otakoya Rosemary Chinyere Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
24 Yabatech staff Osibeluwo Olawunmi Afolake Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
25 Yabatech staff Adeleye Taiye Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
26 Yabatech staff Ogbe Sunday J Academic Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
27 Yabatech staff Oloruntayo Oluwatobi Esther Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
28 Yabatech staff Sanni Lasisi Toyin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
29 Yabatech staff Olukiran Toluwalope Ayomipo Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
30 Yabatech staff Adesanya Olatunde Mariam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
31 Yabatech staff Adesina Oluyomi Miriam Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
32 Yabatech staff Egwunyuenga Martina Amaka Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
33 Yabatech staff Omotara Michael Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
34 Yabatech staff Aderogba Olushina Akin Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
35 Yabatech staff Anjorin Yusuff Abidemi Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
36 Yabatech staff Adetuwo Olugbenga Adesola Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
37 Yabatech staff Onwuegbuzie Sunday Adimabwa Academic Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
38 Yabatech staff Martins Samuel Edward Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
39 Yabatech staff Mogaji Adia Ololade Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
40 Yabatech staff Idris Abdullahi Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
41 Yabatech staff Ajibola-ajo Oluwakemi Olaitan Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
42 Yabatech staff Akadiri Sunday Stephen Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
43 Yabatech staff Olowu Abiodun Quadri Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
44 Yabatech staff Akinleye Aderonke Iyabo Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
45 Yabatech staff Shehu-adegbola Busayo Hawah Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
46 Yabatech staff Olowu Abiodun Quadri Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
47 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Adewale Julius Tokunbo Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
48 Yabatech staff Oluwafemi Kayode Doherty Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
49 Yabatech staff Terri Funmilayo Bukola Academic Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
50 Yabatech staff Abdul Bukola Motunrayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
51 Yabatech staff Onabanjo Eremoje Vivian Admissions Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
52 Yabatech staff Oke Adeola Taiwo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
53 Yabatech staff Arowosola Kunle Maurice Admissions Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
54 Yabatech staff Martins Oluwabunmi Fatimo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
55 Yabatech staff Aboyeji Rasheedat Adebisi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
56 Yabatech staff Osinuga Oladunni Juliana Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
57 Yabatech staff Usman Salisu Isyaku Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
58 Yabatech staff Kehinde Adeola Olatayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
59 Yabatech staff Adebayo Victoria Aina Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
60 Yabatech staff Oyedele Olubunmi Esther Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
61 Yabatech staff Adesulu Oluwadunni Elizabeth Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
62 Yabatech staff Adedeji Saheed Olayiwola Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
63 Yabatech staff Obi Olisaeloka Joseph Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
64 Yabatech staff Olaniyi Afolabi Oladayo Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
65 Yabatech staff Donatus Stanley Chidiebere Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
66 Yabatech staff Akinloye Olukemi Oyedoyin Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
67 Yabatech staff Sadiq Olamide Okunife Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
68 Yabatech staff Sadiq Olamide Okunife Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
69 Yabatech staff Bosun-adebiyi Funmilayo Funmilola Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
70 Yabatech staff Jegede Adeola Temitope Admissions Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
71 Yabatech staff Ogunbode Omotayo Adeniran Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
72 Yabatech staff Jegede Olakunbi Arike Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
73 Yabatech staff Jimoh Omolabake Hadijat Admissions Non-teaching (junior) SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT I
74 Yabatech staff Ogunji Abiodun Falilat Admissions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
75 Yabatech staff Shobo Florence Olaseni Admissions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
76 Yabatech staff Ogunmefun Abraham Bunmi Admissions Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
77 Yabatech staff Adewale-iziogba Sidetu Jummai Admissions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
78 Yabatech staff Theophilus Susan Kaleson Admissions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
79 Yabatech staff Bashir Abubakar Lawan Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
80 Yabatech staff Olaifa Oluwakemi Felicia Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
81 Yabatech staff Josiah Aniedi Nnah Alumni Relations Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
82 Yabatech staff Aliu Patience Abosede Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
83 Yabatech staff Ogunsanwo Gabriel Adewale Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
84 Yabatech staff Ogunsina Grace Tomilola Alumni Relations Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
85 Yabatech staff Dada Oluwatofunmi Posi Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
86 Yabatech staff Morohunfola Modinat Omobolanle Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
87 Yabatech staff Igri Usang Eyu Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
88 Yabatech staff Oyegunle Abiodun Olamide Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
89 Yabatech staff Dele-peters Omolara Phebian Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
90 Yabatech staff Edeoghon Ehiane Lydia Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
91 Yabatech staff Sonibare Julius Ayobami Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
92 Yabatech staff Latinwo Olayinka Olutoyin Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
93 Yabatech staff Eteng Eteng Efoli Council Affairs Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
94 Yabatech staff Idoko Abuh Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
95 Yabatech staff Abayomi Lukumon Olasunkanmi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
96 Yabatech staff Okediran Sunday Oladapo Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
97 Yabatech staff Olabosinde Oluwakemi Margaret Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
98 Yabatech staff Manson Amittai Inah Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
99 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
100 Yabatech staff Akinleye Ganiyu Alabi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
101 Yabatech staff Sholate Omotoyosi Deborah Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
102 Yabatech staff Odozi Anuli Faith Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
103 Yabatech staff Akintola Anuoluwa Janet Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
104 Yabatech staff Adeniji-oduntan Bolanle Felicia Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
105 Yabatech staff Salami Latifat Abike Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
106 Yabatech staff Salvador Olakunle Olatunji Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
107 Yabatech staff Daramola Airidulu Ann Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
108 Yabatech staff Johnson Oluwatobi Ajoke Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
109 Yabatech staff Ogunnorin Francisca Akhere Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
110 Yabatech staff Onafuwa Taiwo Beatrice Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
111 Yabatech staff Ojo Olajide Oluwafemi Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
112 Yabatech staff Ebojoh Onajite Patricia Examination Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
113 Yabatech staff Ojo Oyewole Isaac Examination Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
114 Yabatech staff Betiku Toyin Queen General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
115 Yabatech staff Ayinde Sakirat Iyabo General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
116 Yabatech staff Popoola Yetunde Christy General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
117 Yabatech staff Raimi Olaide Basirat General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
118 Yabatech staff Sakirudeen-oladosu Aminat Moromoke General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
119 Yabatech staff Salaam Adeola Tawa General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
120 Yabatech staff Odusolu Olajumoke Naomi General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
121 Yabatech staff Dada Olufunmi Omoregie General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
122 Yabatech staff Doherty Olumuyiwa Aremu General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
123 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Remilekun Julianah General Administration & Legal Matters Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
124 Yabatech staff Agubata Christiana Chinenye Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
125 Yabatech staff Fagbemi Adesola Joseph Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
126 Yabatech staff Udofia Anthony Timothy Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
127 Yabatech staff Alabi Solape Funmilayo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
128 Yabatech staff Badejo Adekunle Oluwapelola Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
129 Yabatech staff Olayinka Omowunmi Rashidat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
130 Yabatech staff Uma Joy Chinyere Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
131 Yabatech staff Okocha Anthony Ifechukwude Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
132 Yabatech staff Adams Adekunle Suraju Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
133 Yabatech staff Otadina Idowu Olusegun Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF WORKSHOP ASSISTANT
134 Yabatech staff Ologundudu Temitope Abosede Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
135 Yabatech staff Odekanle Morufu Adeleke Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
136 Yabatech staff Adekunle Anthony Adeniyi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
137 Yabatech staff Okocha Anthony Ifechukwude Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
138 Yabatech staff Adesola Abosede Olufunmibi Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
139 Yabatech staff Soyoye Morayo Taibat Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
140 Yabatech staff Adewuyi Ifeoluwa Mayowa Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
141 Yabatech staff Babatunde Basirat Tayo Junior Staff Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
142 Yabatech staff Michael Kehinde Oluwatoyin Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
143 Yabatech staff Waheed Saliu Adelaja Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
144 Yabatech staff Odus Peter Shola Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
145 Yabatech staff Alade Bamidele David Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
146 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Adewale James Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
147 Yabatech staff Emmanuel Simon Ekele Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
148 Yabatech staff Ojo Jeremiah Kehinde Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
149 Yabatech staff Onifade Oluwasola Oyedapo Junior Staff Personnel (porter's Lodge) Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
150 Yabatech staff Aliyu Ibrahim Usman Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
151 Yabatech staff Ogunlana Monsurat Titilope Office Of The Deputy Registrar, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
152 Yabatech staff Orojimi Oluwasegun Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR MOTOR DRIVER/MECHANIC
153 Yabatech staff Ajayi Oluwafunke Comfort Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
154 Yabatech staff Momodu Sikiru Olukayode Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) REGISTRAR
155 Yabatech staff Idris Nojeem Femi Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
156 Yabatech staff Orojimi Oluwasegun Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
157 Yabatech staff Adelaja Adewale Joshua Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
158 Yabatech staff Busari Abdrasheed Adebayo Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
159 Yabatech staff Kadiri Temilola Susan-evelyn Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
160 Yabatech staff Abu James Enosoagbe Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
161 Yabatech staff Amujo Samuel Sunday Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
162 Yabatech staff Kugbiyi Ezekiel Bamidele Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DRIVER
163 Yabatech staff Laniyan Kehinde Adedeji Office Of The Registrar Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
164 Yabatech staff Fajinmi Motunrayo Oluremi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
165 Yabatech staff Falade Olajumoke Veronica Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
166 Yabatech staff Ajibade Wasiu Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
167 Yabatech staff Okoronkwo Stephen Akpa Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) SENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER
168 Yabatech staff Nwanebo Uche Elvis Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
169 Yabatech staff Odewole Benjamin Opeyemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL PROGRAMME ANALYST
170 Yabatech staff Ademosu Abiodun Babatunde Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
171 Yabatech staff Sadiq Safiyat Ibrahim Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
172 Yabatech staff Adenuga Adijat Oladunni Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
173 Yabatech staff Hamzat Ganiyat Oyinkansola Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
174 Yabatech staff Ajimisetemi Abiodun Oluwafemi Office Of The Registrar, Registry Personnel Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
175 Yabatech staff Ojukwu Nkechi Angela Pensions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
176 Yabatech staff Okoliko Sunday Akoh Porters Lodge Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
177 Yabatech staff Ayegba Benjamin Porters Lodge Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
178 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Muhammed Mustapha Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
179 Yabatech staff Nwokoro Kingsley Udeagha Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
180 Yabatech staff Banjo Omowunmi Adedoyin Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
181 Yabatech staff Ishola Bamidele Kayode Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
182 Yabatech staff Ogunyemi Olalekan Adekunle Porters Lodge Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
183 Yabatech staff Ubana Elijah Obeten Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT HOSTEL SUPERVISOR
184 Yabatech staff Atabo Meshack Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
185 Yabatech staff Ajose-agbeseyi Adekunbi Bolatito Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
186 Yabatech staff Obongha Ogum Ekpri Registry, Epe Campus Non-teaching (senior) HOSTEL SUPERVISOR(SURVEILLANCE)
187 Yabatech staff Amadi Chukwunyere Paul Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
188 Yabatech staff Aivoji Oluwayemi Joseph Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
189 Yabatech staff Wahab Babatunde Sakib Kassim Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
190 Yabatech staff Edison Funmilayo Florence Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
191 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
192 Yabatech staff Jeariogbe Esther Aina Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
193 Yabatech staff Ogunbodun Olufunmilayo Adenike Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
194 Yabatech staff Adeoye Johnson Abolaji Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
195 Yabatech staff Ogunwobi Ajibola Olaoluwa Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
196 Yabatech staff Amodu Mujeeb Akanni Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
197 Yabatech staff Ojo Bankole Registry, Pensions Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
198 Yabatech staff Okegbemi Micheal Oluranti Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
199 Yabatech staff Asielue Florence Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
200 Yabatech staff Okoh Augustine Azubuike Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
201 Yabatech staff Osidipe Modupeola Olatundun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
202 Yabatech staff Adebayo Adepeju Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
203 Yabatech staff Nnebe-onyekwelu Chinwe . Jovita Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
204 Yabatech staff Sulaiman Ibrahim Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
205 Yabatech staff Majayi Tade Segun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
206 Yabatech staff Mukhtar Kabir Hussain Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
207 Yabatech staff Oladoja Raheemot Oyebisi Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
208 Yabatech staff Adejumo Taofeek Olatunde Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
209 Yabatech staff Odiawa Susan Ngozi Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
210 Yabatech staff Indyer Gideon Terlumun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
211 Yabatech staff Bolaji Oyewale Charles Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
212 Yabatech staff Ogunjobi Adewale Adesegun Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
213 Yabatech staff Omotoso Olukayode Kingsley Senior Non-teaching Personnel Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
214 Yabatech staff Osuolale Olusola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
215 Yabatech staff Kasali Abibat Bukola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
216 Yabatech staff Badejo Henrietta Adebola Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
217 Yabatech staff Adejobi Elizabeth Adebimpe Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
218 Yabatech staff Salmon Saeed Adedayo Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
219 Yabatech staff Abuma Anthonia Chewekeje Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
220 Yabatech staff Adeyemi Adewale Michael Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
221 Yabatech staff Taiwo Monsurat Kehinde Staff Development & Training Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
222 Yabatech staff Odejayi Joshua Oluwasegun Students Affairs, Nysc Section Non-teaching (junior) PRINCIPAL DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
223 Yabatech staff Akinsanmi Bamidele Olufunke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II
224 Yabatech staff Okarekpe Mary Ujong Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
225 Yabatech staff Mafo Andrew Oluwole Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
226 Yabatech staff Mbang Monday Johnson Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICER
227 Yabatech staff Okewole John Taiwo Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR PROGRAMME ANALYST
228 Yabatech staff Ajayi Abayomi Michael Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
229 Yabatech staff Viegbisie Monday Edefe Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
230 Yabatech staff Vonshili Nandom Dantayi Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
231 Yabatech staff Okpong Friday Mbang Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
232 Yabatech staff Zakari Mohammed Sanusi Students Records Non-teaching (junior) CLERICAL OFFICER
233 Yabatech staff Oladele Esther Olubambo Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
234 Yabatech staff Megbuwawon Durojaye Ezekiel Students Records Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
235 Yabatech staff Ogbeide Emmanuel Osasere Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
236 Yabatech staff Olabode Olakunle Michael Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
237 Yabatech staff Bassey Ifeanyi Orji Students Records Non-teaching (senior) HIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER
238 Yabatech staff Raji Jamiu Aremu Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
239 Yabatech staff Akinseye Babajide Seth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
240 Yabatech staff Akinwale Emmanuel Jude Abiodun Students Records Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
241 Yabatech staff Chijioke Loveday Students Records Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
242 Yabatech staff Kehinde Olalekan Rasaki Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
243 Yabatech staff Sunday-udofia Glory Mary Students Records Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
244 Yabatech staff Abiodun Sunday Olatomide Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
245 Yabatech staff Dirisu Ruth Ajoke Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
246 Yabatech staff Adeyeye Kehinde Adediran Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
247 Yabatech staff Adumati Adeshola Elizabeth Students Records Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER