Staff : Management And Business Studies

S/N Image Full name Department Category Designation
1 Yabatech staff Abiodun Motunrayo Amudat Accountancy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
2 Yabatech staff Adedokun Lateef Babatunde Accountancy Academic LECTURER I
3 Yabatech staff Adekoya Olufemi Accountancy Academic LECTURER I
4 Yabatech staff Adeniji Adeniyi Ayinla Accountancy Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
5 Yabatech staff Adeniran Ganiyu Busari Accountancy Academic LECTURER II
6 Yabatech staff Agbetunde Lateef Ayodele Accountancy Academic CHIEF LECTURER
7 Yabatech staff Akinlade Olayinka Odunayo Accountancy Academic LECTURER I
8 Yabatech staff Babatunde Titilayo Modinat Accountancy Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
9 Yabatech staff Bassey Goodluck Paul Accountancy Academic LECTURER II
10 Yabatech staff Dawodu Olatunji Musa Accountancy Academic LECTURER II
11 Yabatech staff Fadipe Adeniyi Olubunmi Accountancy Academic CHIEF LECTURER
12 Yabatech staff Kuye Jamiu Abolore Accountancy Academic LECTURER II
13 Yabatech staff Malomo Ebenezer Accountancy Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
14 Yabatech staff Moibi Babatunde Monsuru Accountancy Academic LECTURER II
15 Yabatech staff Nwafa Augustine John Accountancy Academic CHIEF LECTURER
16 Yabatech staff Ojediran Sunday Accountancy Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
17 Yabatech staff Osanyinbi Tunde Gideon Accountancy Academic SENIOR LECTURER
18 Yabatech staff Oyegoke Adebusola Adebola Accountancy Academic SENIOR LECTURER
19 Yabatech staff Oyekanmi Abiodun Olusegun Accountancy Academic CHIEF LECTURER
20 Yabatech staff Taiwo Lateef Ajao Accountancy Academic LECTURER I
21 Yabatech staff Adeniyi Hannah Anuoluwapo Accountancy Academic LECTURER III
22 Yabatech staff Ikuomola Adedeji Ibukun Accountancy Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
23 Yabatech staff Adebisi Adebola Olubunmi Banking And Finance Academic SENIOR LECTURER
24 Yabatech staff Adetola Olugbenga Abayomi Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER I
25 Yabatech staff Afun Racheal Yetunde Banking And Finance Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
26 Yabatech staff Ajibola Olurotimi Bamitale Banking And Finance Academic CHIEF LECTURER
27 Yabatech staff Alaka Adedayo Taoridi Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER I
28 Yabatech staff Babajide David Adesina Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER III
29 Yabatech staff Oke-bello Adesina Mukaila Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER II
30 Yabatech staff Olowu Christianah Bola Banking And Finance Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
31 Yabatech staff Omogboye Michael Abayomi Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER I
32 Yabatech staff Owolabi Olufemi Olatunji Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER III
33 Yabatech staff Popoola-adebayo Maryam Oluwatoyin Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER I
34 Yabatech staff Tijani Muili Oyedotun Banking And Finance Academic SENIOR LECTURER
35 Yabatech staff Zannu Sejoro Mauton Banking And Finance Academic LECTURER II
36 Yabatech staff Abdulazeez Kabiru Olawale Banking And Finance Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
37 Yabatech staff Adetola Adewale Lanrewaju Banking And Finance Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
38 Yabatech staff Adekunle Oluyemi Olubukunola Ayodapo Business Administration Academic CHIEF LECTURER
39 Yabatech staff Aderibigbe Ebenezer Adefisayo Business Administration Academic LECTURER II
40 Yabatech staff Afolayan Abayomi David Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
41 Yabatech staff Ajayi Olukayode Oloyede Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
42 Yabatech staff Akinwande Ibiyemi Olusola Business Administration Academic LECTURER II
43 Yabatech staff Alaka Shewu Yusuff Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
44 Yabatech staff Alli Toyin Sulaiman Business Administration Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
45 Yabatech staff Awomailo Lanke Benedict Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
46 Yabatech staff Doherty Oluwasuyi Ezekiel Business Administration Academic LECTURER II
47 Yabatech staff Lasaki-moyosore El-janat Oluwaseun Business Administration Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I
48 Yabatech staff Lawal Taofeek Owolabi Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
49 Yabatech staff Obeten Peter Akong Business Administration Academic LECTURER II
50 Yabatech staff Ogbonna Ifeanyi George Business Administration Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
51 Yabatech staff Ogundare Olaniyi Oladiran Business Administration Academic LECTURER II
52 Yabatech staff Ogunfolu Oluwasegun Ahmed Business Administration Academic SENIOR LECTURER
53 Yabatech staff Osisanya Florence Prelaifa Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
54 Yabatech staff Shotona Paul Esther Business Administration Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICER
55 Yabatech staff Rasheed Olusola Iyabode Business Administration Academic LECTURER I
56 Yabatech staff Salami Jamiu Abiodun Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
57 Yabatech staff Adeyanba Solomon Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
58 Yabatech staff Eke James Chukwudozie Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
59 Yabatech staff Adebanjo Taiwo Oladimeji Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
60 Yabatech staff Adudu Chiangi Adudu Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
61 Yabatech staff Belagu Imo Terkaa Business Administration Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
62 Yabatech staff Chinweoke Kingsley Chinedum Business Administration Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
63 Yabatech staff Elegbede Olusegun Ibrahim Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
64 Yabatech staff Kehinde Oluwafemi Oladunni Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
65 Yabatech staff Thomas Gbola Saheed Business Administration Academic LECTURER III
66 Yabatech staff Ukeka Adekemi Sidikat Business Administration Academic ASSISTANT LECTURER
67 Yabatech staff Banjo Janet Funmilayo Business Administration (part-time) Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
68 Yabatech staff Adesuyi Omolara Adetutu Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) PROGRAMME ANALYST I
69 Yabatech staff Ajibade Adekunle Seun Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
70 Yabatech staff Ekong Matthew Ime Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
71 Yabatech staff Johnson Oluwatobi Ajoke Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
72 Yabatech staff Odunaike Olufemi Daniel Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
73 Yabatech staff Ogedegbe Meshach Effeturi Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) DEPUTY REGISTRAR
74 Yabatech staff Ogundipe Abosede Funmilayo Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
75 Yabatech staff Popoola Olusegun Lawrence Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF PROGRAMME ANALYST
76 Yabatech staff Aregbesola Awoniyi Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I
77 Yabatech staff Sokunle Kafilat Abisoye Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Dean Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
78 Yabatech staff Ade-oladipo Folasade Margaret Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
79 Yabatech staff Odunuga Gbenga Michael Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
80 Yabatech staff Olawuyi Tajudeen Alabi Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
81 Yabatech staff Olayiwola Rasaq Olatunde Management And Business Studies, Office Of The Deputy Registrar Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
82 Yabatech staff Akunne Anthonia Rita Ngozi Management And Business Studies, Office Of The School Officer Full Time Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
83 Yabatech staff Odebunmi Abosede Mojisola Management And Business Studies, Office Of The School Officer Full Time Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
84 Yabatech staff Agwulonu Moses Iheanacho Management And Business Studies, Office Of The School Officer Part Time Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
85 Yabatech staff Odubekun Aboyowa Janet Management And Business Studies, Office Of The School Officer Part Time Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
86 Yabatech staff Adesanya Titilayo Abosede Ruth Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
87 Yabatech staff Alade Samuel Segun Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
88 Yabatech staff Amasha Ronke Olayiwola Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
89 Yabatech staff Ashiru Hussainat Taiwo Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
90 Yabatech staff Babatope Oyewole Sunday Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER II
91 Yabatech staff Ibrahim Mistura Omotayo Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
92 Yabatech staff Idowu Abel Olalekan Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) ASSISTANT CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
93 Yabatech staff Ogunsimbo Olasubomi Ikeoluwa Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
94 Yabatech staff Oyenola Adesola Micheal Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER I
95 Yabatech staff Yusuf Oluwatoyin Theresa Management And Business Studies, School Account Office Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
96 Yabatech staff Busari Olayemi Sule Marketing Academic CHIEF LECTURER
97 Yabatech staff Oduwole Wahid Kolawole Marketing Academic CHIEF LECTURER
98 Yabatech staff Olowolagba Olugbenga Ahmed Marketing Academic LECTURER II
99 Yabatech staff Olutade Enitan Olumide Marketing Academic SENIOR LECTURER
100 Yabatech staff Onasanya Dele Marketing Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
101 Yabatech staff Taiwo Adesina Clement Marketing Academic CHIEF LECTURER
102 Yabatech staff Akinola Emmanuel Oluwasegun Marketing Academic LECTURER II
103 Yabatech staff Ochonogor Rita Nkechi Marketing Academic LECTURER II
104 Yabatech staff Awofala Hazzan Taiwo Marketing Academic LECTURER III
105 Yabatech staff Ayeni Johnson Olayide Marketing Academic LECTURER III
106 Yabatech staff Awojobi Saheed Babatunde Marketing Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
107 Yabatech staff Ikhenoba Maria Office Of The Coordinator, Accountancy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT
108 Yabatech staff Giwa Aminat Omolara Office Of The Coordinator, Accountancy Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
109 Yabatech staff Mohammed Hammed Ayuba Office Of The Coordinator, Business Administration Non-teaching (senior) EXECUTIVE OFFICER
110 Yabatech staff Eretan Idowu Theresa Office Of The Coordindator, Office Technology Management Non-teaching (junior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY III
111 Yabatech staff Oro Jimoh Kolawole Office Of The Coordindator, Office Technology Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
112 Yabatech staff Ali Eniola Tosin Office Of The Coordindator, Office Technology Management - Bilingual Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
113 Yabatech staff Abegunde Kayode Matthew Office Technology Management Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT
114 Yabatech staff Abraham-ibe Ifeoma Georgina Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
115 Yabatech staff Ademoroti Ayobami Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
116 Yabatech staff Akhademe Abiose Ekpe Office Technology Management Academic PRINCIPAL LECTURER
117 Yabatech staff Ehirheme Pauline Egberanmwen Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
118 Yabatech staff Eruanga Comfort Bose Oluremi Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
119 Yabatech staff Kareem Shakirat Omolara Office Technology Management Non-teaching (senior) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II
120 Yabatech staff Odiavbara Joseph Emonena Office Technology Management Non-teaching (junior) ASSISTANT CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER
121 Yabatech staff Ogadi Philo Ngozi Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF LECTURER
122 Yabatech staff Olomola Babatunde Taiwo Office Technology Management Academic CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
123 Yabatech staff Tolonisede Kolade Dominic Office Technology Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR FOREMAN
124 Yabatech staff Uzoma Benedette Obiaka Office Technology Management Academic LECTURER II
125 Yabatech staff Ojo Elizabeth Omone Office Technology Management Academic LECTURER II
126 Yabatech staff Obadimu Omotolani Oluwatosin Office Technology Management Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
127 Yabatech staff Aina Oluleke Samuel Public Administration Academic SENIOR LECTURER
128 Yabatech staff Idowu Saidat Iyabo Public Administration Non-teaching (senior) SENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY
129 Yabatech staff Ikenga Emem Public Administration Academic LECTURER II
130 Yabatech staff Lere-oyeleye Esther Oluwayemisi Public Administration Academic LECTURER I
131 Yabatech staff Obasa Funke Omowunmi Public Administration Academic LECTURER II
132 Yabatech staff Olaleye Stella Folake Public Administration Academic LECTURER II
133 Yabatech staff Olaogun Ibrahim Oluwaseun Public Administration Non-teaching (senior) CHIEF CLERICAL OFFICER